Fischerkönige seit der Vereinsgründung

Fischereiverein Furth im Wald e.V.

 

 

1958   Kulzer  Max                   

             kein König gefischt

1959   Kulzer Max

           kein König gefischt

1960   Klingseisen Kurt jun.

           kein König gefischt

1961   Prechtl Konrad

           Wallner Franz

1962   Klingseisen Karl

           Schuh Walter

1963   Klingseisen Kurt jun.

           Bauer Waltraud

1964   Eiban Hans

           Bauer Waltraud

1965   Kulzer Max

           Würz Lonia

1966   Scheuer Sebastian

           Dimpfl Max

1967   Mühlbauer Franz

           Kolbeck Josef

1968   Langer Willi sen.

           Vogl Willi

1969   Willim Josef

           Siebenhaar Dietmar

1970   Brandl Michael

           Meixelsperger Gottlieb

1971   Brandl Michael

            Karl H.

1972    Greil Franz

            Rewitzer Christian

1973    Geiger  Josef

            Lang Adrian

1974   Pangratz Franz

           Lang Adrian

1975   Meier Josef

           Pangratz Manfred

1976   Mai Benno

           Schmidberger Erich

1977   Greil Ludwig

            Schmidberger Erich

1978   Greil Engelbert

           Schmidberger Erich

1979   Willim Josef

            Pangratz Manfred

1980   Pangratz Franz

        Lang Walter

1981   Baumgartner Hans

              Forster Peter

1982   Pangratz Franz

           Mückl Thomas

1983   Breu Josef

           Tauer Norbert

1984   Bauer Adalbert

           Dombrowsky Kai

1985   Brandl Jürgen

           Dombrowsky Kai

1986   Brandl Werner

           Dombrowsky Kai

1987  Pangratz Manfred

          Dombrowsky Kai

1988  Brandl Gerhard

       Dilling Alexander

1989   Muth Erwin

           Kübler Christian

1990  Kübler Heinz

       Dombrowsky Marco

1991  Decker Franz

        Kübler Christian

1992  Hochstraßer Rainer

        Kübler Christian

1993  Seidl Heinrich

           Bertl Mario

1994   Brandl Werner

           Baumann Alexander

1995  Brandl Werner 

           Altmann Stefan

1996  Forster Martin

           Limmer Peter

1997  Forster Martin

          Franz Tobias

1998  Nachtmann Günther

          Baumann Sebastian

1999  Langer Willi

       Dimpfl Max

2000  Bauer Walter

       Maier Thomas         

2001   Kolbeck Helmut

         Maier Thomas

2002  Pangratz Manfred

             Breu Markus

2003     Bauer Walter

             Breu Markus

2004     Mühlbauer Hans

             Frisch  Martin                                         

2005     Altmann Klaus

             Frisch Florian 

2006  Mühlbauer Wolfgang 

           Berzl Michael

2007    Altmann  Klaus 

            Haimerl Michael

2008    Krämer Moritz   

            Haimerl Michael

2009    Berzl Harald          

            Haimerl Michael

2010    Berzl Harald       

            Franz Phillip        

2011    Mühlbauer Christoph

            Kordick  Johannes                                                                                                       2012    Aschenbrenner Thomas

            Franz Phillip   

2013   Gschwendtner Josef

           Gschwendtner Max

2014   Karl Herbert               

        Pfeffer  Andreas         

2015   Schwetz Georg           

            Pfeffer Andreas   

2016  Margeth Tobias

            Pfeffer Andreas

2017    Franz Phillip

             Lohberger Andreas